Place |
Family, Name |
Dance club |
Country |
1 place |
KOWALSKA MAJA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
2 place |
ŁOBATY MARTYNA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
3 place |
PIÓREK NATALIA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
4 place |
BELI LENA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA MDS WARSZAWA |
|
5 place |
JASTRZĘBSKA ZUZANNA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
6 place |
BOŃCZYK ALICJA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
7 place |
ORZECHOWSKA PAULINA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
8 place |
FLORCZYK GABRIELA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA WENA KRAKÓW/OLKUSZ |
|
8 place |
NOWAK OLIANA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
8 place |
BURDUKIEWICZ NADIA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
11 place |
SMOLEWSKA MAJA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
12 place |
PERYGA NATASZA | SZYBIAK DANCE STUDIO KOWARY |
|
12 place |
PAWLICKA MARTYNA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |
|
12 place |
MACIASZEK MARTYNA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
12 place |
KAŹMIERCZAK KALINA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
12 place |
CYMBALAK ALICJA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA MDS WARSZAWA |
|
17 place |
KOPOWSKA JULIA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
17 place |
JAKUBISIAK AGATA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
17 place |
JACKOWSKA MARTYNA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
17 place |
DOMALIK OLIWIA | KDANCE STUDIO JAWOR |
|
17 place |
CIEŃ ALEKSANDRA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
17 place |
BOCHENEK SANDRA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
23 place |
GAPIK NIKOLA | STREET BEAT KOK KOŚCIAN |
|
23 place |
STACHOWIAK NIKOLA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
23 place |
ŁUCZAK MAJA | SRT KONTRAST POZNAŃ |
|
26 place |
KOPOWSKA ROKSANA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
26 place |
SKARBIŃSKA HANNA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
28 place |
KOSTROWSKA NATALIA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
28 place |
KOWALSKA JULITA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |
|
28 place |
SKORUPA MAJA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA MDS WARSZAWA |
|
28 place |
ŚWIĘS NINA | NO LIMIT DANCE ACADEMY NOWY SĄCZ |
|
32 place |
JUSZCZAK ZUZANNA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
32 place |
KRÓL ANTONINA | VIBE DANCE CENTER WARSZAWA |
|
32 place |
NOWAK KAJA | NO LIMIT DANCE ACADEMY NOWY SĄCZ |
|
32 place |
OSICA KLARA | VIBE DANCE CENTER WARSZAWA |
|
32 place |
RYŚNIK ANTONIA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
32 place |
SIDOR JAGODA | HAKIEL AKADEMIA TAŃCA WARSZAWA |
|
32 place |
EKWUEME MAYA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
39 place |
KUCIAK ZUZANNA | STREET BEAT KOK KOŚCIAN |
|
39 place |
DĄBROWSKA JULIA | NO LIMIT DANCE ACADEMY NOWY SĄCZ |
|
39 place |
NOWAK ANTONINA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
39 place |
OLKOWSKA LAEKSANDRA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
39 place |
PIETRACZYK GABRIELA | HAKIEL AKADEMIA TAŃCA WARSZAWA |
|
39 place |
PILARSKA MALWINA | HAKIEL AKADEMIA TAŃCA WARSZAWA |
|
39 place |
KUBIK ZUZANNA | VIBE DANCE CENTER WARSZAWA |
|
39 place |
GOLA MAJA | IDOL FABRYKA TAŃCA RADOM |
|
47 place |
GÓRAL LAURA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |
|
47 place |
ŁOJEK MARTYNA | NO LIMIT DANCE ACADEMY NOWY SĄCZ |
|
47 place |
KUCHARSKA ALEKSANDRA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
47 place |
DRZEWIECKA ZUZANNA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
47 place |
TULIKUHAKAU ZOFIA | IDOL FABRYKA TAŃCA RADOM |
|
47 place |
TYLICKA EWA | VIBE DANCE CENTER WARSZAWA |
|
53 place |
STRYJEK MAJA | HAKIEL AKADEMIA TAŃCA WARSZAWA |
|
53 place |
SŁOWIANEK KAROLINA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |
|
53 place |
POLAKIEWICZ MAGDALENA | NO LIMIT DANCE ACADEMY NOWY SĄCZ |
|
53 place |
MATUSIK MAJA | SZOK JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ |
|
53 place |
KSIĘŻNIK ANTONINA | HAKIEL AKADEMIA TAŃCA WARSZAWA |
|
58 place |
PTASZKOWSKA IZABELA | ADeeM CENTRUM TAŃCA NOWY SĄCZ |
|
58 place |
SOBALCZYK NIKOLA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |
|
58 place |
LOTYCZ MAGDALENA | ADeeM CENTRUM TAŃCA NOWY SĄCZ |
|
61 place |
SIEDLARZ NIKOLA | ADeeM CENTRUM TAŃCA NOWY SĄCZ |
|
61 place |
CHMIELEWSKA LILA | VIBE DANCE CENTER WARSZAWA |
|
63 place |
MIREK GABRIELA | ADeeM CENTRUM TAŃCA NOWY SĄCZ |
|
63 place |
ROSIENIUK ZOFIA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |
|
63 place |
KANIA KAROLINA | ADeeM CENTRUM TAŃCA NOWY SĄCZ |
|
63 place |
DZIADOSZ OLIWIA | ADeeM CENTRUM TAŃCA NOWY SĄCZ |
|
63 place |
ŁABĘDZKA MAJA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |